ART / Etchings etc / Color etchings 13778004

nr 1377 8004

Sten Eklund

(1942-2009), Sverige

2 pcs, Sten Eklund (1942-2009), Sweden. Del av svit. Signed, numbered 40/50. Etsning + handkolorering. Sheet: ca 50x40 cm, unframed,

COLOR ETCHINGS, 2 st, Del av svit. Signerad, numrerad 40/50. Etsning + handkolorering. Bladets mått: ca 50x40 cm, oramat löst blad

Sten Eklund, Swedish painter and printmaker born 1942 in Uppsala, dead 2009 .

Yes

300

SEK 500

Monday February 8 2021
at 18:59:42

  • Artist/Designer

Sten Eklund

Read more about Sten Eklund